Event Website - Consortium GARR

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our Cookies Policy

Informativa sulla privacy

Informativa sul trattamento dei cookie

Iscritti alla Conferenza GARR 2019 - Connecting the future


Showing 1 to 435 of 435 Entries:

NOME COGNOME ENTE
Paolo Arletti VISTA TECHNOLOGY
Paola Galimberti UNIVERSITY OF MILAN
Alberto Sangiovanni Vincentelli UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA, BERKELEY
Anna Monteverdi UNIVERSITÀ STATALE DI MILANO
Aldo Necci UNIVERSITÀ ROMA TRE
Roberto Maragliano UNIVERSITÀ ROMA TRE
Paolo Cursi UNIVERSITÀ ROMA TRE
Paolo Capozucca UNIVERSITÀ ROMA TRE
Bonaria Biancu UNIVERSITÀ MILANO-BICOCCA
Melchiorre Monaca UNIVERSITÀ MEDITERRANEA DI REGGIO CALABRIA
Paolo Budroni UNIVERSITÀ DI VIENNA
Valerio Paiusco UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA
Federico Caricasulo UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA
Pietro Dominici UNIVERSITÀ DI URBINO
Stefano Curzi UNIVERSITÀ DI URBINO
Pier Luca Montessoro UNIVERSITÀ DI UDINE
Claudio Castellano UNIVERSITÀ DI UDINE
Danila Dominici UNIVERSITÀ DI UDINE
Giorgio Giorgetti UNIVERSITÀ DI TRIESTE
Daniele Albrizio UNIVERSITÀ DI TRIESTE
Andrea Avi UNIVERSITÀ DI TRENTO
Maurizio Festi UNIVERSITÀ DI TRENTO
Antonio Lieto UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Francesco Vigna UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Sandro Garoffolo UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Daniela Salusso UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Alice Barana UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Carmine Montefusco UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Cecilia Fissore UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Marina Marchisio UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Matteo Sacchet UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Marta Pulvirenti UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Alessio Izzi UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Fabio Roman UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Alberto Conte UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Francesco Floris UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Raffaella Di nardo UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Vincenzo Lombardo UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Martino Trevisan UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Aldo Laina UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Elena Marangoni UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Ruggero Pensa UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Francesco Palmieri UNIVERSITÀ DI SALERNO
Donatella Gavrilovich UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Antonio Cisternino UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA
Carmelo De Maria UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA
Elisa Maria Zini UNIVERSITÀ DI PAVIA
Andrea Barontini UNIVERSITÀ DI PARMA
Fabio Spataro UNIVERSITÀ DI PARMA
Fabrizio Russo UNIVERSITÀ DI PARMA
Antonella Zane UNIVERSITÀ DI PADOVA
Vincenzo Agosto UNIVERSITÀ DI PADOVA
Yuri Carrer UNIVERSITÀ DI PADOVA
Carmine Piccolo UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI "FEDERICO II"
Giovanni Battista Barone UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI "FEDERICO II"
Katia Sannicandro UNIVERSITÀ DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA
Pasquale Ficara UNIVERSITÀ DI MILANO-BICOCCA
Paola Formai UNIVERSITÀ DI MILANO
Paola Galimberti UNIVERSITÀ DI MILANO
Patrizia Pagliaro UNIVERSITÀ DI MESSINA
Fabrizio La Rosa UNIVERSITÀ DI MESSINA
Francesco La Rosa UNIVERSITÀ DI MESSINA
Laura Redapi UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE
Franco Niccolucci UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE
Valdo Pasqui UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE
Eugenio Dibilio UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE
Francesco De Angelis UNIVERSITÀ DI CAMERINO
Marco Maccari UNIVERSITÀ DI CAMERINO
Gian Paolo Gentili UNIVERSITÀ DI CAMERINO
Stefano Manfredda UNIVERSITÀ DI CAGLIARI
Andrea Angelo Marinoni UNIVERSITÀ DI BRESCIA
Fabio Pedretti UNIVERSITÀ DI BRESCIA
Ruggero Giordano UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Aldo Schiavina UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Mauro Amico UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Sergio Storari UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Annalisa Turi UNIVERSITÀ DI BARI "ALDO MORO"
Rosa Maria Sanrocco UNIVERSITÀ DI BARI "ALDO MORO"
Nicola Barbuti UNIVERSITÀ DI BARI "ALDO MORO"
Donato Malerba UNIVERSITÀ DI BARI "ALDO MORO"
Andrea Morano UNIVERSITÀ DI BARI "ALDO MORO"
Michele Mastroianni UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CAMPANIA "LUIGI VANVITELLI"
Giuseppe De Marco UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Claudia Lanza UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CALABRIA
Sabato Melillo UNIVERSITÀ DEL SANNIO
Umberto Villano UNIVERSITÀ DEL SANNIO
Marta Catillo UNIVERSITÀ DEL SANNIO
Massimo Morciano UNIVERSITÀ DEL SALENTO
Baldassare Cocchiara UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TORINO
Giorgio Borla UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TORINO
Valentina Galluccio UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TORINO
Gelsomina Spione UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TORINO
Annamaria Demarinis loiotile UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI BARI ALDO MORO
Rita Murri UNIVERSITÀ CATTOLICA S. CUORE e IRCCS FONDAZIONE POLICLINICO GEMELLI
Gualtiero Ricciardi UNIVERSITÀ CATTOLICA DEL SACRO CUORE
Marisol Occioni UNIVERSITÀ CA'FOSCARI VENEZIA
Alice Landi UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI
Elena Grandi UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI
Alberto Piotto UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI
Enrico Palmerini UNIVERSITÀ "GABRIELE D'ANNUNZIO"
Manuel Gómez UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE MADRID
Oriana Bozzarelli UNITO
Camillo Caruso UNITELMASAPIENZA
Pasquale Menna UNITELMASAPIENZA
Emanuel Marzini TRUST-ITSERVICES
Alessandro Petrocelli TRUST-IT SERVICES
Jacqueline Djuikou TOP-IX
Christian Racca TOP-IX
Michele Plateroti TIM SPA
Luciano Albanese TIM S.P.A.
Roberta Giannantonio TIM
Alessandro Scatolini TIM
Alberto Prina TIM
Antonio Pigozzi TIM
Manuel Leone TIM
Stefano Brusotti TIM
Debora Montilii TIM
Gianluca Francini TIM
Marco Pitorri TI TRUST TECHNOLOGIES
Fulvio Sarzana STUDIO LEGALE SARZANA E ASSOCIATI
Paolo Cucchi STUDIO LEGALE
Anna Maria Belini STUDIO LEGALE
Barbara Tosoni STUDIO LEGALE
Giuseppe Bellini STUDIO ENGINEERING
Giorgia Leoni SOPRINTENDENZA SPECIALE ARCHEOLOGIA BELLE ARTI E PAESAGGIO DI ROMA
Daniele La Nave SOPRINTENDENZA SPECIALE ARCHEOLOGIA BELLE ARTI E PAESAGGIO DI ROMA
Maria Di Fazio SISTEMI HS SpA
Antonio Lanza SISSA
Andrea Castellano SAP
Andrea Calzolari RETRIEVER SNC
Andrea Biancini RETI SpA
Simone Visconti RETI S.P.A.
Fernanda Faini REGIONE TOSCANA
Maria Laura Maggiulli REGIONE MARCHE
Luca Montanera PROMEMORIA S.R.L.
Angelo La gorga PROMEMORIA S.R.L.
Stefano Trinchero PROMEMORIA
Giovanni antonio Cignoni PROGETTO HMR
Nicola Farinelli PRIVATO
Fedele Policaro PRIVATO
Piero Bosio PRIVATO
Stefano Amodeo PRIVATO
Paolo Giaccone POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Nicola Fioranelli POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Annalisa Coppola POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Tatiana Tommasi POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Rossana Morriello POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Alessandro Actis Dana POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Roberto Marturano POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Antonio Lantieri POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Antonio Jose Di Scala POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Davide Paolo Stevano POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Dario Pilori POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Paola Belmonte POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Enrico Venuto POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Ursula Castaldo POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Cristina Ferrian POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Carmela Troilo POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Guido Saracco POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Pierluigi Claps POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Andrea Garzena POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Gian Pio Domiziani POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Marco De Benedictis POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Ignazio Pedone POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Barbara Caputo POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Paolo Francese POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Gianluca Oglietti POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Giorgio Chiandussi POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Maurizio matteo Munafo' POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Paolo Prinetto POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Sebastiano Caruso POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Paolo Margara POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Carmelo Amato POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Riccardo Callà POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Andrea Biscione POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Sara Biscione POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Alberto Santino POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Salvatore Barbagallo POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Idilio Drago POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Marco Mellia POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Andrea Bianco POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Anna Carbone POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Luca Vassio POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Bruno Giana POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Anna Perotti POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Maria grazia Anelli POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Martino Trevisan POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Fabrizio Pedranzini POLITECNICO DI MILANO
Roger Sylvestre Ongolo PEACE GENERATION PEA - ONLUS
Paola Rebagliati OSPEDALE SAN RAFFAELE
Silvia Magnaldi OSPEDALE DI PORDENONE
Pamela Cosmi OSDIFE
Luca Bozzo OLIVETTI / TIM
Roberto Dessi OLIVETTI
Alberto Camana OLIVETTI
Vittorio Pasteris NOVAJO
Davide Cutri MOTORE SANITÀ
Claudia Trisoglio Parodi MIUR
Mario Lorizio MIUR
Lidia Merlo MIUR
Lucia Negrisin MIUR
Daniele La nave MIBAC
Luca Severini LUCERNA IURIS
Maurizio Pastore LIGURIA DIGITALE
Carola De santis LICEO MASSIMO D'AZEGLIO
Alessandro Brizio LICEO MASSIMO D'AZEGLIO
Gaia Arturi LICEO D'AZEGLIO
Michele Fautrero KEYONEWEB SRL
Alessandro Salesi JUNIPER NETWORKS
Riccardo Cervelli ITIS "MARCONI" PONTEDERA
Andrea Mangherini ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Alessio Biasini ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Alessia Rizzo ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Alexander Penafiel ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Christian Sala ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Luca Zambolin ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Daniele Momdino ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Lorenzo Naglieri ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Francesco Minosse ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Mattia Bellettieri ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Niccolo Liguori ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Davide Bolognesi ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Mirko Filannino ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Francesco Bonni ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Daniele Cirillo ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Davide Spinelli ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Matteo Alvaro ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Nicolae Gainaru ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Rossella Capristo ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Rosabianca Miriam Colomba ITIS "MAJORANA" GRUGLIASCO
Maurizio Torcasio ITET "BRAMANTE-GENGA"
Emiliano Carlesi IT ATTITUDE SRL
Marco Fenoglio ISTITUTO NAZIONALE DI FISICA NUCLEARE
Andrea Cavalli ISTITUTO ITALIANO DI TECNOLOGIA
Demetrio D'Amico ISTITUTO EUROPEO DI ONCOLOGIA
Costantino Landino ISTITUTO CENTRALE PER GLI ARCHIVI
Antonella Mulè ISTITUTO CENTRALE PER GLI ARCHIVI
Stella Di Fazio ISTITUTO CENTRALE PER GLI ARCHIVI
Viviana Agresti ISTAT
Cecilia Catalano ISTAT
Elio Giulianelli ISPRA
Andrea Tosti ISPRA
Paolo Romano IRCCS OSPEDALE POLICLINICO SAN MARTINO
Paolo Ricciuti IRCCS NEUROMED
Daniele Cafolla IRCCS NEUROMED
Michele Bava IRCCS MATERNO-INFANTILE "BURLO GAROFOLO"
Arnaud Ceol IRCCS ISTITUTO EUROPEO DI ONCOLOGIA
Marco Canfora IRCCS IFO
Massimo Del Sarto IRCCS FONDAZIONE STELLA MARIS
Luca Battistini IRCCS FONDAZIONE SANTA LUCIA
Mario Belluardo IRCCS CANDIOLO
Alberto Latrofa IRCCS BARI
Francesco Rundo IRCCS ASSOCIAZIONE OASI MARIA SS - TROINA
Carlotta Masciocchi IRCCS - FONDAZIONE POLICLINICO GEMELLI
Elena Liliana Vitti INSEGNANTE MIUR
Sandra Denasi INRIM
Claudio Francese INRIM
Paolo Cattaneo INRIM
Davide Calonico INRIM
Angelo Scribano INFN e GARR
Ferdinando Disep INFN
Alberto Dambrosio INFN
Giorgio Bar INFN
Franco Busso INFINERA
Franco Tinarelli INAF
Giacomo Fazio INAF
Roberto Regni Ponzeveroni INAF
Roberto Morbidelli INAF
Cosimo Antonio Volpicelli INAF
Giuseppe Di Persio INAF
Luisa Schiavone INAF
Elisabetta Liuzzo INAF
Kazi Rygl INAF
Riccardo Smareglia INAF
Mauro Nanni INAF
Renato Gatti IIS "LEONARDO DA VINCI"
Daniela Lorenzato IIS "BODONI-PARAVIA"
Federica Golzio IIS "BODONI-PARAVIA"
Sabrina Visintin ICTP
Valentina Tibollo ICS "MAUGERI"
Maria grazia Di clemente IC PACINOTTI DI TORINO
Maria pia Di bari IC PACINOTTI
Marco Tracinà IANUM
Maurizia Gai I.C. "VIVALDI-MURIALDO"
Fabio Genovesi HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES
Paolo Morroni HUAWEI
Orfeo Magnanimo HUAWEI
Dechao Jiang HUAWEI
Samir Musa HISTORICAL ARCHIVES OF THE EUROPEAN UNION
Daniela Petrelli GUEST
Claudio Mottura GRUPPO EASY TELECOMUNICAZIONI
Ognjen Prnjat GRNET
Erik Schultes GO FAIR
Giulia Gioda GIORNALISTA
Bruno Nati GARR
Federica Tanlongo GARR
Marta Mieli GARR
Carlo Volpe GARR
Claudia Battista GARR
Sabrina Tomassini GARR
Enzo Valente GARR
Marco Paniccia GARR
Eleonora Napolitano GARR
Marcello Fabiani GARR
Fulvio Galeazzi GARR
Marco Marletta GARR
Federico Ruggieri GARR
Edoardo Angelucci GARR
Mauro Campanella GARR
Leonardo Lanzi GARR
Maria Sole Scollo GARR
Valeria Ardizzone GARR
Andrea Pinzani GARR
Elis Bertazzon GARR
Sauro Longhi GARR
Andrea Salvati GARR
Marco Malavolti GARR
Davide Vaghetti GARR
Massimo Carboni GARR
Gabriella Paolini GARR
Claudio Allocchio GARR
Andrea Corleto GARR
Fernando Liello GARR
Simona Venuti GARR
Matteo Robiglio FULL - POLITECNICO DI TORINO
Fabrizia Faletti FORTINET
Antonio Scarfo' FORTINET
Antonio Madoglio FORTINET
Antonio Arcidiacono FORTINET
Valentina Sudano FORTINET
Luciano Cassani FORTINET
Elena De Liberato FORTINET
Marco Moroni FORTINET
Matteo Arrigoni FORTINET
Leonardo Avella FORTINET
Fabrizio Amato FORTINET
Paolo Nieri FORTINET
Silvano Galimi FORTE CHANCE PIEMONTE
Stefano Maurizio FONDAZIONE DON GNOCCHI
Valerio Gower FONDAZIONE DON GNOCCHI
Bianca Frigerio FONDAZIONE DON GNOCCHI
Luca Coviello FONDAZIONE BRUNO KESSLER
Pierluigi Bellutti FONDAZIONE BRUNO KESSLER
Federica Viazzi FONDAZIONE BEIC
Claudia Dolci FBK
Rocco Callà EUROEDIZIONI SRL
Raoul Chiesa ETHICAL HACKER
Massimo Cocco EPOS ERIC e INGV
Paolo Lauri ENG
Salvatore Pecoraro ENEA
Valter Lusani ENEA
Amedeo Trolese ENEA
Fabio Simoni ENEA
Andrea Quintiliani ENEA
Giovanni Ponti ENEA
Marco Puccini ENEA
Angelo Mariano ENEA
Angela Maria Palumbo ENEA
Sara Capecchi DIPARTIMENTO DI INFORMATICA-UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Luca Nervi DELL TECHNOLOGIES
Ombretta Finocchiaro DEDAGROUP
Fankhauser Eliane DANS
Eliane Fankhouser DANS
Fulvio Fasolato CSPST
Roberto Borri CSP INNOVAZIONE NELLE ICT
Gian Luca Matteucci CSP INNOVAZIONE NELLE ICT
Rodolfo Boraso CSP - INNOVAZIONE NELLE ICT
Juergen Ambrosi CRUI
Mauro Del rio CRS4
Leonardo Camiciotti CONSORZIO TOP-IX
Andrea Casalegno CONSORZIO TOP-IX
Stefania Delprete CONSORZIO TOP-IX
Enrico Pietrocola CONSERVATORIO MILANO / GARR
Paola Pisano COMUNE DI TORINO
Marcello Maggiora COMPAGNIA DI SAN PAOLO e CNR
Erika Salassa COMPAGNIA DI SAN PAOLO -FONDAZIONE 1563 PER L'ARTE E LA CULTURA
Gianna Elisabetta De Martino COMPAGNIA DI SAN PAOLO - FONDAZIONE PER LA SCUOLA
Marcello Enea Newman COMPAGNIA DI SAN PAOLO - FONDAZIONE PER LA SCUOLA
Flavio Renga COMPAGNIA DI SAN PAOLO - FONDAZIONE PER LA SCUOLA
Barbara Bertetto COMPAGNIA DI SAN PAOLO - FONDAZIONE PER LA SCUOLA
Roberta Levi COMPAGNIA DI SAN PAOLO - FONDAZIONE PER LA SCUOLA
Lorenzo Benussi COMPAGNIA DI SAN PAOLO - FONDAZIONE PER LA SCUOLA
Giovanni Luca Spoto COMPAGNIA DI SAN PAOLO - FONDAZIONE PER LA SCUOLA
Veronica Ruberti COMPAGNIA DI SAN PAOLO - FONDAZIONE PER LA SCUOLA
Luciano Sciascia COMPAGNIA DI SAN PAOLO - FONDAZIONE PER LA SCUOLA
Stella Circosta COMPAGNIA DI SAN PAOLO - FONDAZIONE 1563 PER L'ARTE E LA CULTURA
Massimiliano Spelat COMPAGNIA DI SAN PAOLO
Roberto D'auria CODE FOR SCIENCE & SOCIETY - M-LAB
Giovanni Canitano CNR-ISSM
Anna Perin CNR-IRCRES
Ermann Ripepi CNR-IMAA
Romano Pietro CNR-IMAA
Giorgia Bassi CNR-IIT
Antonio Vilasi CNR-IFC
Stefano Scanzio CNR-IEIIT
Lucia Seno CNR-IEIIT
Francesca Ugolini CNR-IBIMET
Angelo Nicolosi CNR-IBAM
Francesco Romano CNR - ITTIG
Raffaele Conte CNR - IFC
Manuel Cheminod CNR - IEIIT
Gianni Mezza CNR
Luigi Asprino CNR
Marco Fiore CNR
Luca Ianniello CNR
Luciano Milanesi CNR
Giancarlo Birello CNR
Luca Caviglione CNR
Massimiliano Carloni CLARIVATE ANALYTICS
Arturo Ronghi CIRA ScPA
Nicolo Maunero CINI - CONSORZIO UNIVERSITARIO PER L'INFORMATICA
Gianluca Roascio CINI - CONSORZIO INTERUNIVERSITARIO NAZIONALE PER L'INFORMATICA
Luca Salvi CINECA
Giuseppe Fiameni CINECA
Paola Tentoni CINECA
Nicola Fornero CERVED
Gianni Amato CERT PA
Emiliano Sergio Verga CEFRIEL
Roberto Rollero BASSO ROLLERO PALMERI STUDIO LEGALE ASSOCIATO
Marco Giardino ASI
Riccardo Trifonio ARMA DEI CARABINIERI - SCUOLA TELECOMUNICAZIONI FF.AA
Barbara Armaroli ARCHIVIO DI STATO DI TORINO
Francesco Genovese AOU G. MARTINO MESSINA
Gianluca Tusa AOU CAGLIARI
Andrea Casanova AOU CAGLIARI
Antonio Bray AO SAN CAMILLO FORLANINI
Sara Cutrona ALTRO
Giuseppe Ferrero ALENIA
Paolo Smiraglia AGENZIA PER L'ITALIA DIGITALE
Claudio Arissone ACIT
Elena Borgi ACCADEMIA DELLE SCIENZE
Salvatore Palazzolo ACCADEMIA ALBERTINA
Alessio Boscolo ACCADEMIA ALBERTINA
Fabrizio Capone 4WARD SRL
Susanna Mornati 4SCIENCE S.R.L.

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com

Sponsor

Huawei
Main Sponsor

TIM
Fortinet