Event Website - Consortium GARR

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our Cookies Policy

Informativa sulla privacy

Informativa sul trattamento dei cookie

Workshop GARR 2017 - NETVOLUTION

4  - 6 APRILE 2017, ROMA - CONSIGLIO NAZIONALE DELLE RICERCHE - SEDE CENTRALE
7 APRILE 2017, ROMA - ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI SANITA'

Partecipanti al Workshop GARR 2017


Showing 1 to 494 of 494 Entries:

NOME COGNOME ENTE
Giuseppe Di Natale -
Marc Pastorelli -
Chiara Spataro Accademia Nazionale dei Lincei
Saverio Mastropierro AGID
Massimiliano Pucciarelli AgID
Danilo Di Carlo AlmavivA S.p.a.
Gemma Pusceddu Archivio di Stato di Roma
Rita Venanzi Archivio di Stato di Roma
Alberto Bugini Arista Networks
Davide Bassani Arista Networks
Antonio Bucciero ASI
Massimo Di Candia ASI
Lorenzo Temi BSPA
Paolo De Rosa Canonical
Gianni Amato CERT PA
Corrado Giustozzi CERT PA
Massimo Colombo Ciena
Giuseppe Foglietta Cineca
Giuseppe Fogleitta CINECA
Fabrizio Boero CINECA
Vittorio Nesta CINECA
Enrico Liguori CINECA
Luca Salvi CINECA
Angelo Neri CINECA
Alessandro Togni CINECA
Simone Lanzarini cineca
Stefano Spitoni CINECA
Arturo Ronghi CIRA
Stefano Patriarca CISCO
Ettore Cannelli Clusit
Luciano Milanesei CNR
Vittorio Tulli CNR
Ermann Ripepi CNR
Fabrizio Bernabucci CNR
Antonietta Russo CNR
Francesco Uliana CNR
Gianni Mezza CNR
David Lo Bascio CNR
Giacomo Norrito CNR
Francesco Reale CNR
Marco Perugini CNR
Lukasz Polanski CNR
Guido Righini CNR
Silvio Scipioni CNR
Barbara Turolla CNR
Domenico Laforenza CNR
Manlio Astolfi CNR
Filippo Di Felice CNR
Antonino Principato CNR
Federico Fiordoliva CNR
Luigi Cestoni CNR
Emanuele Ciamei CNR
Fabrizio Pierleoni CNR
Walter Liguori CNR
Marco Martini CNR - Biblioteca Centrale
Sara Santorsa CNR - Biblioteca Centrale
Giuseppe Augiero CNR - FTGM
Alessandro Cosenza CNR - IAMC
Ignazio Fontana CNR - IAMC
Giovanni Giacalone CNR - IAMC
Francesco Napoli CNR - IFC
Raffaele Conte CNR - IFC
Roberto Guarino CNR - IFC
Francesco Sansone CNR - IFC
Abraham Gebrehiwot CNR - IIT
Filippo Lauria CNR - IIT
Loredana Martusciello CNR - IIT
Leonardo Mariani CNR - IIT
Fabio Bindi CNR - IIT
Arianna Del Soldato CNR - IIT
Dario Puliero CNR - IIT
Maurizio Martinelli CNR - IIT
Tommaso Del Viscio CNR - IMATI
Simone Lella CNR - IREA
Fabrizio Roccato CNR - ISAC
Carlo Ottaviani CNR - ISM
Alessandro Ippoliti CNR - ISM Roma
Roberta Ribera CNR - ISMN
Andrea Dell Amico CNR - ISTI
Tommaso Piccioli CNR - ISTI
Fabrizio Giambertone CNR - Istituto di Biofisica
David Rossi CNR - RSI
Luisa De Biagi CNT
Roberto Mammoli Comune di Civitavecchia
Ivano Morrone Conservatorio di Musica di Cosenza
Vincenzo Puglia Consortium GARR
Lorenzo Puccio Consortium GARR
Massimo Farroni CREA
Luca Valente CSI
Sandro Pera CSP
Ferdinando Ricchiuti CSP
Bob Borri CSP
Rodolfo Boraso CSP
Massimo Del Bianco Elettra - Sincrotrone S.C.p.A
Massimiliano Ceccarelli EMBL
Marco Guadagni ENEA
Riccardo Bertini Enea
Marta Chinnici ENEA
Francesco Beone ENEA
Silvio Migliori ENEA
Daniele Di Mattia ENEA
Fabio Simoni ENEA
Tiziano Bastianelli ENEA
Andrea Quintiliani ENEA
Salvatore Pecoraro ENEA
Anna Maria Vita ENEA
Stefano Potenziani ENEA
Amedeo Trolese ENEA
Giovanni Bracco ENEA
Giovanni Ponti ENEA
Angelo Mariano ENEA
Fiorenzo Ambrosino ENEA
Giorgio Mencuccini ENEA
Maurizio Steffe ENEA
Samuele Puccinelli European Gravitational Observatory
Antonella Bozzi European Gravitational Observatory
Giuseppe Di Biase European Gravitational Observatory
Stefano Cortese European Gravitational Observatory
Matteo Gerola FBK
Elio Salvadori Fondazione Bruno Kessler
Marco Montesanto Fondazione Telethon
Giampaolo Zerbinato FTER
Americo Gervasi GARR
Marco Gallo GARR
Giorgio Valente GARR
Gabriella Paolini GARR
Bruno Nati GARR
Marta Mieli GARR
Giancarlo Viola GARR
Alessandro Inzerilli GARR
Andrea Salvati GARR
Lorenzo Chiarelli GARR
Fabio Farina GARR
Eleonora Napolitano GARR
Bruno Nati GARR
bruno nati GARR
Fulvio Galeazzi GARR
Nino Ciurleo GARR
Edoardo Angelucci GARR
Pasquale Mandato GARR
Paolo Bolletta GARR
Gloria Vuagnin GARR
Giovanni Marzulli GARR
Simone Visconti GARR
Silvia D'Ambrosio GARR
Mario Reale GARR
Davide Vaghetti GARR
Giovanni Cesaroni GARR
Simona Venuti GARR
Andrea Corleto GARR
Massimo Carboni GARR
Marco Marletta GARR
Massimo Valiante GARR
Rino Nucara GARR
Sabrina Tomassini GARR
Federico Ruggieri GARR
Claudia Battista GARR
Mauro Campanella GARR
Giuseppe Attardi GARR
Enzo Valente GARR
Roberto Cecchini GARR
Alex Barchiesi GARR
Marco Malavolti GARR
Alberto Colla GARR
Ettore Tamiro GARR
Barbara Monticini GARR
Paolo Velati GARR
Carlo Volpe GARR
Elis Bertazzon GARR
Federica Tanlongo GARR
Mario Paoli GARR
Fabio Pellegri GARR
Fabrizio Bataloni GARR
Claudio Allocchio GARR
Paolo Lungaroni GARR
Laura Pirelli GARR
Maria Laura Mantovani GARR e UNIMORE
Cosimo Comella GDPD
Andrea Meschini Gran Sasso Science Institute
Alberto Candia I. C. Borgoncini Duca
Gabriella Biancini IC Borgoncini Duca - Roma
Maurizio Bella IIS Copernico - Pomezia (RM)
Francesca Romani IISS "S. Pertini" Genzano di Roma
Rocco Pangallo IISS "S. Pertini" Genzano di Roma
Giuseppe Rinaldi IISS Righi - Taranto
Giovanni De Cesare INAF
Danilo Selvestrel INAF
Mauro Nanni INAF
Chiara Giorgieri INAF
Riccardo Smareglia INAF
Cosimo Antonio Volpicelli INAF
Roberto Regni Ponzeveroni INAF - IASF MI
Guido Buscema INAF - OAR
Fabio Vitello INAF - Osservatorio Astrofisico di Catania
Luigi D'Ambrosio INAF - Osservatorio Astronomico di Capodimonte
Giovanna Jerse INAF OATs
Giuseppe Di Persio INAF-IAPS
Sonia Zorba INAF-OATs
Rosina Bentivenga INAIL
Emma Pietrafesa INAIL
Sara Stabile INAIL
Gianluca Baldassari Infinera
Fabio Falsaperla Infinera
Enrico Maria Vincenzo Fasanelli INFN
Roberto Ottaviani INFN
Angelo Scribano INFN
Alessandro Brunengo INFN
Luca Dell'Agnello INFN
Eleonora Bovo INFN
Silvia Arezzini INFN
Giorgio Bar INFN
Ettore Ronconi INFN
Alberto D'Ambrosio INFN
Eleonora Bovo INFN
Claudio Grandi INFN
Stefano Zani INFN - CNAF
Sara Reda INFN - LNF
Concettina Maiolino INFN - LNS
Emidio Giorgio INFN - LNS
Paolo Lo Re INFN - Napoli
Rosario Esposito INFN - Napoli
Carlo Graziosi INFN - Roma
Federico Zani INFN - Roma Tor Vergata
Andrea Rappoldi INFN - Sezione di Pavia
Stefano Cacciaguerra INGV
Giovanni Scarpato INGV
Diego Sorrentino INGV
Gianpaolo Cecere INGV
Giorgio Saporito INMI L. Spallanzani
Sandra Denasi INRIM
Paolo Romano IRCCS AOU San Martino IST
Salvatore Cantale IRCCS Associazione Oasi Maria ss.
Michele Bava IRCCS materno-infantile "Burlo Garofolo"
Luigi Pavone IRCCS Neuromed
Francesco Infarinato IRCCS San Raffaele Pisana
Paola Romano IRCCS San Raffaele Pisana
Fabrizio Vecchio IRCCS San Raffaele Pisana
Diego D'Ambrosio IRCCS SDN Napoli
Alessandro Nicotra ISOC Italia - Studio Legale Nicotra Milano
Romualdo Marrazzo ISPRA
Luigi Gasbarro ISPRA
Enzo Capenti ISPRA
Giulio Carcani ISPRA
Paolo Roazzi ISS
Stefano Scarsella ISS
Cecilia Catalano ISTAT
Luciano Valle ISTAT
Donato Moscara ISTAT
Massimiliano Billi ISTAT
Ferdinando Marrone ISTAT
Mario Magaro ISTAT
Aureliano Secchiero ISTAT
Alessandro Ghizzoni ISTAT
Erika Lucarelli ISTAT
Gianluca Ferri ISTAT
Salvatore Pratillo ISTAT
Salvatore Forestieri ISTAT
Simone Portuesi ISTAT
Ferdinando Ruggiero ISTAT
Gaetana Cognetti Istituti Fisioterapici Ospitalieri Roma
Stefano Tinonin Istituto Nazionale di Oceanografia e di Geofisica Sperimentale - OGS
Antonietta Orsini Istituto Ortopedico Rizzoli
Massimo Cacciari Istituto Ortopedico Rizzoli
Margherita Pierantoni Istituto Ortopedico Rizzoli
Beatrice Cavallucci Istituto Ortopedico Rizzoli
Giorgio Desiderio Istituto Scuola Secondaria Tito Livio - Napoli
Arnold Knijn Istituto Superiore di Sanità
Massimo Candido Italtel
Carla Gianvincenzo ITCG Carlo Matteucci - Roma
Mario Burgo ITE De Fazio Lamezia Terme
Mario Enorini ITI Pascal Roma RM
Sonia Serafina De Nichilo ITT Sandro Pertini Genzano di Roma
Luigi Franceschetti ITT Sandro Pertini Genzano di Roma
Marcella Spinabianca ITT Sandro Pertini Genzano di Roma
Massimiliano Cernuto IULM
Giuseppe Russo IZS del Mezzogiorno
Fabrizio Quaranta IZS dell'Abruzzo e del Molise "Giuseppe Caporale"
Enzo De Baptistis IZS dell'Abruzzo e del Molise "Giuseppe Caporale"
Samuel Perticara IZS dell'Abruzzo e del Molise "Giuseppe Caporale"
Francesco Idini IZS della Sardegna
Roberto Manai IZS della Sardegna
Nicola Altavilla Juniper
Angelo Spinelli l'ufficio 2000 snc
Vania Corelli Grappardelli LEPIDA
Gaetano Galeone Liceo G.Ferraris Taranto
Anna Maria Strumia Liceo Scientifico Galileo Ferraris Torino
Fabia Petrella Liceo Scientifico Labriola Roma
Marina Dotti Liceo Scientifico Labriola Roma
Rocco Cogliandro Ministero della Giustizia
Daniele Rigitano Ministero dell'Economia e delle Finanze
Vincenzo Cammillacci Ministero Economia e Finanze
Marco Pericò Ministero Economia e Finanze
Marco Bucca Ministero Economia e Finanze
Dario Vinella Ministero Economia e Finanze
Luca D'Andria Ministero Economia e Finanze
Sergio Raho Ministero Economia e Finanze - DAG
Angelo Ciavardini Ministero Sviluppo Economico ISCOM
Gianfranco Pensili MISE
Alessio Rocchi MiSE
Giuseppina De Felice Proia MIUR
Tatiana Falzone MIUR
Ezia Palmeri MIUR
Mario Valente MOS
Luca Davoli NaMeX
Maurizio Goretti NaMeX
Francesco Ferreri NaMex
Flavio Luciani NaMeX
Luca Deri ntop/Registro.it
Pietro Caruso Paloalto Netoworks
toselli davide POLITECNICO DI MILANO
Davide Toselli Politecnico di Milano
Marco Negretti Politecnico di Milano
Roberto Gaffuri Politecnico di Milano
Fabrizio Pedranzini Politecnico di Milano
Marcello Maggiora Politecnico di Torino
Carmela Troilo Politecnico di Torino
Ivano Gabrielli Polizia di Stato
Marcello Montecucco Promostudi La Spezia - Polo Universitario G. Marconi La Spezia
Francesco Scarpellini Pubblica Amministrazione
Alessandro Mancini Pubblica Amministrazione
Andrea Di Peo Roma
Gianfranco Pensili Rome
Cesare Maramici Rome Liceo Labriola
Vito Antonio Liturri sapienza
vito antonio liturri sapienza
Marco Robertini Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa
Lucio Pileggi Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa
Ferdinando Battiati Scuola trasmissioni
Alessandra Arcese SI Camera
Antonio Lanza SISSA Trieste
Paolo Conca SMS Sistemi
Diego Grilli SMS Sistemi srl
Diego Grilli SMS sistemi srl
Maurizio Martinozzi SMS Sistemi srl
Andrea Varavallo Soprintendenza Speciale per i Beni Archeologici di Roma
Gaetano Aloe Stazione Zoologica "Anton Dohrn"
Francesco Paolo Patti Stazione Zoologica "Anton Dohrn"
Antonio Pavolini Telecom
Felice Valente Telecom Italia
Paolo Forlani The Johns Hopkins University
Andrea Boni TIM
Fabio Casolari Unione Tresinaro Secchia
Marco Pirovano Università Bocconi
Marino Pavanati Università Ca' Foscari
Alberto Piotto Università Ca' Foscari
Giuseppe Giacomini Università Ca' Foscari
Sabato Melillo Università degli Studi del Sannio
Ivan Letteri Università degli Studi dell'Aquila
Gianna Alimandi Università degli Studi dell'Aquila
Marco Giarrusso Università degli Studi dell'Aquila
Andrea Cocci Università degli Studi dell'Aquila
Katia Gabriella Scarsella Università degli Studi dell'Aquila
Salvatore Messina Università degli Studi della Basilicata
Michele Mastroianni Università degli Studi della Campania "Luigi Vanvitelli"
Tommaso Gallo Università degli Studi della Campania Luigi Vanvitelli
Lelio Campanile Università degli Studi della Campania Luigi Vanvitelli
Filippo Lanubile Università degli Studi di Bari
Sabino Calò Università degli Studi di Bari
Fabio Pedretti Università degli Studi di Brescia
Vincenzo Errante Università degli Studi di Cagliari
Alberto Girolami Università degli Studi di Camerino
Aberto Polzonetti Università degli Studi di Camerino
Marco Maccari Università degli Studi di Camerino
Davide De Giuli Università degli Studi di Cassino
Pasquale D'Andreti Università degli Studi di Cassino
Angelo Rufo Università degli Studi di Cassino e del Lazio Meridionale
Massimo Iaccarino Università degli Studi di Cassino e del Lazio Meridionale
Damiano Verzulli Università degli Studi di Chieti
Leonardo Lanzi Università degli Studi di Firenze
Marisa Morbidi Università degli Studi di Firenze
Enrico Russo Università degli Studi di Genova
Agnese Arosio Università degli studi di Genova
Guido Latini Università degli Studi di Macerata
Salvatore Todaro Università degli Studi di Messina
Riccardo Uccello Università degli Studi di Messina
Giancarlo Galluzzi Università degli Studi di Milano
Paolo Gaiardelli Universita degli Studi di Milano Bicocca
Rosario Antonio Agreste Universita degli Studi di Milano Bicocca
Valerio Minetti Universita degli Studi di Milano Bicocca
Giuseppe Dainotti Università degli Studi di Milano-Bicocca
Antonello CIOFFI Università degli Studi di Napoli "Parthenope"
Carmine Piccolo Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II
Mario Maiorino Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II
Giovan Battista Barone Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II
Amerigo Izzo Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II
Marco Rossi Università degli Studi di Parma
Cristiano Valenti Università degli Studi di Parma
Riccardo Cappone Università degli Studi di Parma
Andrea Barontini Università degli Studi di Parma
Fabrizio Russo Università degli Studi di Parma
Graziano Torricelli Università degli studi di Perugia
Francesca Gentile Università degli Studi di Roma Sapienza
Domenico Vitali Università degli Studi di Roma Sapienza
Andrea Gabrielli Università degli Studi di Roma Sapienza
Alessandra Seghini Università degli Studi di Roma Sapienza
Paola De Angelis Università degli Studi di Roma Sapienza
Luca Tacchetti Università degli Studi di Roma Sapienza
Maria Grazia Teti Università degli Studi di Roma Sapienza
Gino Gabriele Cicconi Università degli Studi di Roma Sapienza
Giovanni Imperi Università degli Studi di Roma Sapienza
Piergiorgio Moretti Universitá degli Studi di Roma Sapienza
Marco Marchetti Università degli Studi di Roma Sapienza
Ugo Vitti Università degli Studi di Roma Sapienza
Paolo Platania Università degli Studi di Roma Sapienza
Emanuele Gabrielli Università degli Studi di Roma Sapienza
Tiziana Toni Università degli Studi di Roma Sapienza DIAG
Danilo Amendola Università degli Studi di Roma Sapienza DIET
Giovanni De Costanzo Università degli Studi di Salerno
Luigi Amitrano Università degli Studi di Salerno
Rita D'Ambrosio Università degli studi di Salerno
Mauro Giraudo Università degli studi di Torino
Paola Laguzzi Università degli Studi di Torino
Aldo Laina Università degli Studi di Torino
Andrea Avi Università degli Studi di Trento
Vanessa Ravagni Università degli Studi di Trento
Claudio Castellano Università degli Studi di Udine
Stefano Curzi Universita degli studi di Urbino
Marco Cappellacci Università degli Studi di Urbino
Anna Bianchi Università degli Studi di Verona
Franco Bersani Università degli Studi di Verona
Marco Pegoraro Università degli Studi di Verona
Michele Albrigo Università degli Studi di Verona
Pietro Cristofoli Università degli Studi di Verona
Enrico Palmerini Università degli Studi G D'Annunzio Chieti Pescara
Alessandro Mecarelli Università degli studi Internazionali di Roma
Ivan Camporiondo Università degli studi Internazionali di Roma
Matteo La Bella Università degli studi Internazionali di Roma
Claudio Rossi Università degli Studi L'Aquila
Daniele Toti Università degli Studi Roma Tre
Paolo Colantonio Università degli Studi Roma Tre
Aldo Necci Università degli Studi Roma Tre
Paolo Capozucca Università degli Studi Roma Tre
Paolo Cursi Università degli Studi Roma Tre
Claudio Calvani Università degli Studi Roma Tre
Vincenzo Praturlon Università degli Studi Roma Tre
Lina Marini Università degli Studi Roma Tre
Domenico De Lorenzo Università della Calabria
Giuseppe De Marco Università della Calabria
Francesco Filicetti Università della Calabria
Beniamino Di Martino Università della Campania "Luigi Vanvitelli"
Donato Malerba Università di Bari
Fabio Corti Università di Bologna
Mirco Gotti Università di Bologna
Cristian Mezzetti Università di Bologna
Simone Bonetti Università di Bologna - CeSIA
Alessio Raccis Università di Cagliari
Roberto Porcu Università di Cagliari
Giampaolo Rappi Università di Camerino
Francesco Ciclosi Università di Camerino
Gian Paolo Gentili Università di Camerino
Paolo Marino Università di Genova
Paolo Moresco Università di Genova
Giorgio Bertorello Università di Genova
Massimo Reda Università di Macerata
Lorenzo Maurizi Università di Macerata
Fabrizio La Rosa Università di Messina - CIAM
Francesco Malvezzi Università di Modena e Reggio Emilia
Matteo Cotticelli Università di Napoli Federico II
Nunzio Napolitano Università di Napoli PARTHENOPE
Alessandro Sperduti Università di Padova
Stefano Zanmarchi Università di Padova
Stefano Suin Università di Pisa
Samuele Tognini Università di Pisa
Alessio Panizzi Università di Pisa
Nicola Cammillini Università di Pisa
Daniele Sartiano Università di Pisa
Maurizio Davini Università di Pisa
Federico Tonelli Università di Pisa
Fabrizio Baiardi Università di Pisa
Antonio Cisternino Università di Pisa
Pier Luigi Ventre Università di Roma Tor Vergata
Francesco Palmieri Università di Salerno
Grazia D'Elia Università di Salerno
Umberto Ciocca Università di Siena
Stefano Salsano Università di Tor Vergata
Maurizio Festi Università di Trento
Stefano Catani Università di Trieste
Giorgio Giorgetti Università di Trieste
Danila Dominici Università di Udine
Pietro Dominici Università di Urbino
Marco Bernardo Università di Urbino
Andrea Seraghiti Università di Urbino
Paolo Cecchini Università di Urbino
Fabrizio Ramini Università Europea Roma
Ciro Palermo Università Iuav di Venezia
Mohammad Snober Università la Sapienza
Melchiorre Alberto Monaca Università Mediterranea di Reggio Calabria
Silvia Calegari Università Milano Bicocca
Arturo Santoro Università Orientale di Napoli
Fabrizio Ortolani Università per Stranieri di Perugia
Sandro Tumini Università Politecnica delle Marche
Adelmo De Santis Università Politecnica delle Marche
Salvatore D'Auria VMware
Matteo Rossella Vmware

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com