Event Website - Consortium GARR

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our Cookies Policy

Informativa sulla privacy

Informativa sul trattamento dei cookie

WORKSHOP GARR 2018
29-31 Maggio 2018

Aula magna della Scuola Lettere, Filosofia, Lingue dell'Università Roma Tre

Partecipanti al Workshop GARR 2018


Showing 1 to 488 of 488 Entries:

NOME COGNOME ENTE
Francesco Genovese A.O.U. G. MARTINO POLICLINICO MESSINA
Enrico Ghetti ACANTHO
Fabio Valentini ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE DEI LINCEI
Chiara Spataro ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE DEI LINCEI
Andrea Petricca ACQUIRENTE UNICO SPA
Paolo Marsella ADITINET
Paolo Marsella ADITINET
Marcello Forti ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING
Francesco Fucelli ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING
Marco Giardino AGENZIA SPAZIALE ITALIANA
Viviana De Paola AGID
Luigi Di Gregorio AIPO
Giampaolo Parravicini AMD
Francesco Saitta AOU POLICLINICO G. MARTINO
Juergen Kaufmann ARBOR NETWORKS
Michele Di dedda ARBOR NETWORKS
Alessandro Tagliarino ARBOR NETWORKS
Ivan Straniero ARBOR NETWORKS
Silvia Trani ARCHIVIO CENTRALE DELLO STATO
Davide Bassani ARISTA
Alberto Bugini ARISTA NETWORKS
Massimo Di candia ASI
Fabio Corti BOLOGNA
Francesco Bernacchi BRITISH TELECOM
Marco Verzellino BRITISH TELECOM
Marco Ingratta BT ITALIA
Giuseppe Foglietta CINECA
Fabrizio Boero CINECA
Simone Italiano CINECA
Luca Salvi CINECA
Stefano Martinelli CINECA
Angelo Neri CINECA
Gabriele Barbagallo CINECA
Arturo Ronghi CIRA S.C.P.A.
Giacomo Norrito CNR
Bruno Benedetti CNR
Manlio Astolfi CNR
Fabrizio Pierleoni CNR
Luisa De biagi CNR
Barbara Turolla CNR
Valerio giorgio Muzzini CNR
Michele Mattioni CNR
Alessandro Cosenza CNR
Ivan Duca CNR
Angelo De Simone Troncone CNR
Vittorio Tulli CNR
Massimo Ianigro CNR
Gennaro Oliva CNR
Angelo De simone CNR
Paolo Rughetti CNR - IAC
Alessandro Pensato CNR - IBIM
Leandro Rocchi CNR - IBIMET
Antonio Vilasi CNR - IFC
Francesco Sansone CNR - IFC
Ermann Ripepi CNR - IMAA
Simone Lella CNR - IREA
Giovanni Canitano CNR - ISSM
Raffaele Conte CNR - IST. DI FISIOLOGIA CLINICIA
Alessandro Ippoliti CNR - ISTITUTO DI STRUTTURA DELLA MATERIA
Gianni Mezza CNR - ISTM
Giovanni Todaro CNR - ITD
Francesco m. Taurino CNR - SPIN
Emanuele Costantini CNR TOR VERGATA
Marcello Maggiora CNR-IEIIT
Sergio Rovida CNR-IMATI
Fabrizio Giambertone CNR/IBF
Gabriele De Paolis COMANDO TRASMISSIONI/SCUOLA DELLE TRASMISSIONI
Massimiliano Spelat COMPAGNIA DI SAN PAOLO SISTEMA TORINO
Roberto Mammoli COMUNE DI CIVITAVECCHIA
Donato Napoli CONSERVATORIO G. CANTELLI DI NOVARA
Silvio Scipioni CONSIGLIO NAZIONALE DELLE RICERCHE
Americo Gervasi CONSORTIUM GARR
Simona Venuti CONSORTIUM GARR
Bruno Melideo CONSORTIUM GARR
Roberto Di lallo CONSORTIUM GARR
Alberto Colla CONSORTIUM GARR
Riccardo Scano CREA
Luca Valente CSI
Benedetta Piacentini DELL
Paolo Bianco DELL EMC
Luigi Russo DELL EMC
Marco Pinna DELL EMC
Nicola Guarracino DIP. FISICA - UNICAL
Alessio Raccis DRSI - UNIVERSITÀ DI CAGLIARI
Massimo Del bianco ELETTRA - SINCROTRONE TRIESTE S.C.P.A.
Ivan Andrian ELETTRA SINCROTRONE TRIESTE
Iztok Gregori ELETTRA SINCROTRONE TRIESTE
Massimiliano Ceccarelli EMBL
Angela Palumbo ENEA
Catia Masella ENEA
Matteo De Rosa ENEA
Pietro angelo Cavoli ENEA
Salvatore Pecoraro ENEA
Alessandro Calabrese ENEA
Giovanni Baldassarre ENEA
Amedeo Trolese ENEA
Tiziano Bastianelli ENEA
Roberto Guadagni ENEA
Fabio Simoni ENEA
Andrea Manieri ENGINEERING ING. INF. SPA
Samuele Puccinelli EUROPEAN GRAVITATIONAL OBSERVATORY
Antonella Bozzi EUROPEAN GRAVITATIONAL OBSERVATORY
Stefano Cortese EUROPEAN GRAVITATIONAL OBSERVATORY
Domenico Siracusa FBK CREATE-NET
Arsenio Raimo FERROVIE DELLO STATO
Ugo Spaziani FL
Luca Lubrano Di Scampamorte FONDAZIONE IDIS - CITTÀ DELLA SCIENZA
Massimo D'Alessandro FONDAZIONE SANTA LUCIA
Marco Montesanto FONDAZIONE TELETHON
Carlo Majorani FONDAZIONE UGO BORDONI
Giorgio Desiderio FORMEZPA
Bruno Nati GARR
Federica Tanlongo GARR
Valeria Ardizzone GARR
Claudio Allocchio GARR
Marco Marletta GARR
Gloria Vuagnin GARR
Fabio Farina GARR
Sabrina Tomassini GARR
Vincenzo Puglia GARR
Elis Bertazzon GARR
Alessandro Inzerilli GARR
Paolo Velati GARR
Federico Ruggieri GARR
Emanuele Gucciardi GARR
Silvia d'Ambrosio GARR
Giancarlo Viola GARR
Andrea Salvati GARR
Pasquale Mandato GARR
Marco Gallo GARR
Gianni Marzulli GARR
Lorenzo Chiarelli GARR
Marta Mieli GARR
Massimo Valiante GARR
Carlo Volpe GARR
Paolo Bolletta GARR
Sauro Longhi GARR
Enzo Valente GARR
Mauro Campanella GARR
Davide Vaghetti GARR
Marco Paniccia GARR
Mario Reale GARR
Cristiano Valli GARR
Massimo Carboni GARR
Claudia Battista GARR
Fabrizio Bataloni GARR
Fulvio Galeazzi GARR
Alex Barchiesi GARR
Nino Ciurleo GARR
Giovanni Cesaroni GARR
Edoardo Angelucci GARR
Andrea Corleto GARR
Fabio Pellegri GARR
Eleonora Napolitano GARR
Andrea Di peo GARR
Lorenzo Puccio GARR
Mario Paoli GARR
Marco Malavolti GARR
Leonardo Lanzi GARR - CERT
Sebastiano Buscaglione GÉANT
Antonio Bucciero GHTELEMEDICINE
Alessandro Graziano GRUPPOMETA
Marco Fabriani HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE
Davide Bianchini HPE
Davide Fiammarelli HUAWEI
Massimiliano Carlotti I.I.S. " DA VINCI - FASCETTI "
Patrizia Mazzotta IC VIA PADRE SEMERIA ROMA
Luca Vanni ICRANET
Giuseppe Rinaldi IIS 'RIGHI'
Francesco Fuschillo IIS DON MILANI
Cristina Bassi IIS EINSTEIN-BACHELET
Renato Gatti IIS LEONARDO DA VINCI
Carla Gianvincenzo IIS PACINOTTI ARCHIMEDE
Marcella Spinabianca IIS PERTINI GENZANO DI ROMA
Francesca Romani IISS S. PERTINI GENZANO DI ROMA
Stefano Bencetti IIT
Mauro Nanni INAF
Riccardo Smareglia INAF
Massimiliano Ruscio INAF
Luigi d'Ambrosio INAF
Giuseppe Di Persio INAF
Emanuele Scalise INAF
Chiara Giorgieri INAF
Roberto Regni Ponzeveroni INAF - IASF MI
Giacomo Fazio INAF - IASF
Cosimo Antonio Volpicelli INAF - OATO
Danilo Selvestrel INAF - PADOVA
Franco Busso INFINERA
Fabio Falsaperla INFINERA
Gianluca Baldassari INFINERA
Stefano Stalio INFN
Paolo Lo Re INFN
Giorgio Bar INFN
Antonio Budano INFN
Claudio Grandi INFN
Enrico Maria Vincenzo Fasanelli INFN
Gioacchino Vino INFN
Ettore Ronconi INFN
Daniela Anzellotti INFN
Andrea Rappoldi INFN
Federico Zani INFN
Federico Budano INFN
Rosario Esposito INFN
Silvia Arezzini INFN
Roberto Cecchini INFN / GARR
Stefano Zani INFN CNAF
Sandra Parlati INFN LNGS
Andrea Mastrolia INGV
Giuseppe Messina INGV
Giovanni Scarpato INGV
Francesco Zanolin INGV
Lorenzo Calderone INGV
Vincenzo Lagioia INNOVAPUGLIA
Massimiliano Serafino INNOVAPUGLIA S.P.A.
Laura Leone INPS
Sandra Denasi INRIM
Davide Calonico INRIM
Alessandro Ciarravano INSEAN-CNR
Orietta Picariello IPSSEOA MANLIO ROSSI DORIA
Gelsomina Colucci IPSSEOA MANLIO ROSSI-DORIA DI AVELLINO
Carmen Colangelo IPSSEOA ROSSI-DORIA
Salvatore Cantale IRCCS ASS. OASI MARIA SS.
Massimo Del sarto IRCCS FONDAZIONE STELLA MARIS
Marco Canfora IRCCS IFO
Michele Bava IRCCS MATERNO-INFANTILE "BURLO GAROFOLO"
Palma Lamonaca IRCCS SAN RAFFAELE PISANA
Astrid Van Rijn IRCCS SAN RAFFAELE PISANA
Michela Goffredo IRCCS SAN RAFFAELE PISANA
Lucia Gatta IRCCS SAN RAFFAELE, PISANA
Gianfranco Pensili ISCOM
Stefano Lombardi ISCR
Giuseppe Di Natale ISG ITALIA
Francesco Corato ISIS ALFONSO CASANOVA
Aldo Cultrera ISPETTORIA SALESIANA SICULA
Enzo Capenti ISPRA
Giulio Carcani ISPRA
Gianni Jacaz ISPRA
Andrea Tosti ISPRA
Marco Di vetta ISPRA
Luigi Gasbarro ISPRA
Daniele Leoni ISS
Gianluca Stancato ISS
Andrea Verdino ISS
Erika Lucarelli ISTAT
Ferdinando Ruggiero ISTAT
Simone Portuesi ISTAT
Salvatore Pratillo ISTAT
Salvatore Forestieri ISTAT
Rosa Elia ISTAT
Luciano Valle ISTAT
Ferdinando Marrone ISTAT
Cecilia Catalano ISTAT
Daniele Rossetto-casel ISTITUTO ITALIANO DI TECNOLOGIA
Alessandro Manzoni ISTITUTO NAZIONALE TUMORI "FONDAZIONE G. PASCALE"
Davide Nardacci ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DELLE COMUNICAZIONI E TECNOLOGIE DELL'INFORMAZIONE
Corrado Di benedetto ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI SANITÀ
Simone Giuggioloni ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI SANITÀ
Gianfranco Lanciotti ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI SANITÀ
Marco Tallon ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI SANITÀ
Susanna Conti ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI SANITÀ
Filippo Santoro ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI SANITÀ
Ciro Salvio ISTITUTO SUPERIORE SANITÀ
Valentina Tomada ISTITUTO SUPERIORE SANITÀ
Daniele Zippo ISTITUTO ZOOPROFILATTICO SPERIMENTALE ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Francesco Idini ISTITUTO ZOOPROFILATTICO SPERIMENTALE DELLA SARDEGNA
Roberto Manai ISTITUTO ZOOPROFILATTICO SPERIMENTALE DELLA SARDEGNA
Pasquale Sirsi IT DELEDDA
Evelina Paoletti ITALFERR S.P.A
Gabriele Vitaletti ITALFERR SPA
Fabrizio Baglioni ITD SOLUTIONS
Lorenzo Temi ITD SOLUTIONS
Stefani Bani ITD SOLUTIONS
Marilena Furio ITD SOLUTIONS SPA
Vittorio Ranucci ITD SOLUTIONS SPA
Alfonso Pagliuca ITI GIORDANI
Mario Enorini ITIS PASCAL
Siri Bente Pieper ITT C.COLOMBO
Luigi Franceschetti ITT PERTINI DI GENZANO DI ROMA
Giuseppe Mangraviti ITTL CAIO DUILIO
Matteo Carangelo IULM
Giuseppe Russo IZSM
Andrea Ponzoni IZSVE
Alessandro Salesi JUNIPER NETWORKS
Marc Pastorelli JUNIPER NETWORKS
Anna Del canto JUNIPER NETWORKS
Remo Maccaglia JUNIPER NETWORKS
Paolo Conca KAY SYSTEM ITALIA
Carolin Wally KUNSTHISTORISCHES INSTITUT IN FLORENZ - MAX-PLANCK-INSTITUT
Andrea Odorizzi LEPIDA
Cristiano Cumer LIBERA UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLZANO
Stefano Bigioni LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
Maurizio Custodi LIBERO PROFESSIONISTA
Fabia Petrella LICEO SCIENTIFICO A. LABRIOLA
Marina Dotti LICEO SCIENTIFICO A. LABRIOLA
Martina Russo MATICMIND
Jlenia Arpini MATICMIND
Andrea Granaroli MATICMIND SPA
Massimiliano Galizia MATICMIND SPA
Concetta Messina MATICMIND SPA
Vincenzo Cammillacci MEF
Silvia Calegari MILANO-BICOCCA
Daniele Rigitano MINISTERO DELL'ECONOMIA E DELLE FINANZE
Maria antonietta silvia Di bacco MINISTERO DELL'ECONOMIA E DELLE FINANZE
Luca Dandria MINISTERO DELL'ECONOMIA E FINANZE
Silvia Giannubilo MINISTERO DELLO SVILUPPO ECONOMICO
Marcellino Ferrazza MINISTERO SVILUPPO ECONOMICO
Sandro Mari MINISTERO SVILUPPO ECONOMICO - ISCOM
Viscardo Squartini MIUR
Francesco Ferreri NAMEX
Marco Tocci NAMEX
Maurizio Goretti NAMEX ROME IXP
Angelo Pilloni NETSCOUT ARBOR
Pietro Caruso PALO ALTO NETWORKS
Domenico Stranieri PALOALTO
Carlo Venuto POLICLINICO UNIVERSITARIO G.MARTINO
Pierluigi Checchi POLITECNICO DI MILANO
Fabrizio Pedranzini POLITECNICO DI MILANO
Michele Fiorilli PULSSESECURE
Fabio Palozza RADWARE
Maurizio Vinci RADWARE SRL
Marco Vari RAI WAY
Mauro Cocco REGIONE AUTONOMA DELLA SARDEGNA
Domenico Cacciari REGIONE MARCHE
Andrea Biancini RETI
Federico Bitelli ROMA TRE
Marly Grasso nunes ROMA TRE
Giancarlo Roccioletti RS SOFTWARE
Enrico Arnofi SANDVINE
Debora Spataro SCUOLA
Federico Calzolari SCUOLA NORMALE SUPERIORE
Marco Robertini SCUOLA NORMALE SUPERIORE
Davide Brunato SISSA
Antonio Lanza SISSA
Alessandra Arcese SISTEMA CAMERALE SERVIZI SCRL
Olha Levun SOFTWAREONE
Gaetano Aloe STAZIONE ZOOLOGICA ANTON DOHRN
Francesca Sotgiu STI ITC
Riccardo Inchingolo SYSNET TELEMATICA
Mauro Rossi TCOGROUP
Andrea Boni TELECOM ITALIA
Valentina Cinelli TELECOM ITALIA SPARKLE
Francesco Massone TELECOM ITALIA SPARKLE
Paolo Forlani THE JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY
Marco Taglienti TIM
Enzo Selvaggi TIM
Annamaria Spinelli TIM
Felice Valente TIM SPA
Paolo Cursi UNI ROMA 3
Stefano Salsano UNI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Gianluca Mazzini UNIFE
Pasquale Menna UNITELMA SAPIENZA
Camillo Caruso UNITELMASAPIENZA
Attilio Grilli UNIV. G. D'ANNUNZIO
Sandro Cardarilli UNIV. ROMA TOR VERGATA
Vito antonio Liturri UNIVERSITÀ
Damiano Verzulli UNIVERSITÀ "G. D'ANNUNZIO"
Roberto Marin UNIVERSITÀ CA' FOSCARI VENEZIA
Katia Gabriella Scarsella UNIVERSITÀ DE L'AQUILA
Rocco Matricciani UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA
Vincenzo Errante UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI CAGLIARI
Gaetano Guccio UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI ENNA KORE
Valerio mario Salerno UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI ENNA KORE
Mario Bartuccio UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI ENNA KORE
Marisa Morbidi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE
Umberto Ruggeri UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MESSINA
Nicola Cannistra UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MESSINA
Giancarlo Galluzzi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO
Nicla ivana Diomede UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO
Alessandro Tundo UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA / GARR
Giuseppe Bella UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI "FEDERICO II"
Vincenzo Agosti UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SALERNO
Mario massimiliano Dallocchio UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SASSARI
Umberto Ciocca UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SIENA
Aldo Laina UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TORINO
Andrea Avi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI TRENTO
Mauro Raimondi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI URBINO CARLO BO
Alessandro Mecarelli UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI INTERNAZIONALI DI ROMA
Paolo Cursi UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI ROMA TRE
Sabato Melillo UNIVERSITÀ DEL SANNIO
Rosario Altieri UNIVERSITÀ DEL SANNIO
Rosario Altieri UNIVERSITÀ DEL SANNIO
Fabrizio Carusi UNIVERSITÀ DELL'AQUILA
Marco Giarrusso UNIVERSITÀ DELL'AQUILA
Beniamino Di Martino UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CAMPANIA "LUIGI VANVITELLI"
Michele Mastroianni UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CAMPANIA - LUIGI VANVITELLI
Lelio Campanile UNIVERSITÀ DELLA CAMPANIA LUIGI VANVITELLI
Sabino Calò UNIVERSITÀ DI BARI
Franco Silvestro UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA
Simone Bonetti UNIVERSITÀ DI BOLOGNA - CESIA
Domenico De felice UNIVERSITÀ DI BRESCIA
Fabio Pedretti UNIVERSITÀ DI BRESCIA
Alberto Polzonetti UNIVERSITÀ DI CAMERINO
Marco Maccari UNIVERSITÀ DI CAMERINO
Pasquale D'Andreti UNIVERSITÀ DI CASSINO E DEL LAZIO MERIDIONALE
Nunzio Nicotra UNIVERSITÀ DI CATANIA - DIPARTIMENTO DI FISICA E ASTRONOMIA
Giorgio Bertorello UNIVERSITÀ DI GENOVA
Claudio Di Martino UNIVERSITÀ DI GENOVA
Agnese Arosio UNIVERSITÀ DI GENOVA
Gianni Verduci UNIVERSITÀ DI GENOVA
Paolo Marino UNIVERSITÀ DI GENOVA - CEDIA
Riccardo Uccello UNIVERSITÀ DI MESSINA
Marco Paganoni UNIVERSITÀ DI MILANO-BICOCCA E INFN
Dario Izzo UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI "FEDERICO II"
Mario Maiorino UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI "FEDERICO II"
Matteo Cotticelli UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI "FEDERICO II"
Amerigo Izzo UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI "FEDERICO II"
Carmine Piccolo UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI "FEDERICO II"
Giovanni Barone UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI "FEDERICO II"
Pietro Palladino UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI "FEDERICO II"
Nunzio Napolitano UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI "PARTHENOPE"
Ciro Scala UNIVERSITÀ DI NAPOLI "PARTHENOPE"
Fabrizio Russo UNIVERSITÀ DI PARMA
Andrea Barontini UNIVERSITÀ DI PARMA
Ilaria Comelli UNIVERSITÀ DI PARMA
Cristiano Valenti UNIVERSITÀ DI PARMA
Graziano Torricelli UNIVERSITÀ DI PERUGIA
Massimiliano Rizzi UNIVERSITÀ DI PERUGIA
Antonio Cisternino UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA
Anna Bucci UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA
Paolo Caturegli UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA
Francesca Pratesi UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA
Maurizio Davini UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA
Stefano Suin UNIVERSITÀ DI PISA
Marco Marchetti UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "LA SAPIENZA"
Andrea Gabrielli UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Gino Gabriele Cicconi UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Paola De Angelis UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Emanuele Gabrielli UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Maria Grazia Teti UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Luca Carrozzi UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Piergiorgio Moretti UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Domenico Vitali UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Alessandra Seghini UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Francesco Furia UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Paolo Platania UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Giuseppe Arrabito UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Giovanni Imperi UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Francesco Ficarola UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Matteo Testa UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Raffaele Scalamandre UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Marco Dellarena UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Pietro Maioli UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Marcello Pani UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Claudio Nardi UNIVERSITÁ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA"
Tiziana Toni UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA" - DIAG
Massimo Petrucci UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "SAPIENZA" - DIPARTIMENTO DI CHIRURGIA VALDONI
Damiano Orru UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "TOR VERGATA"
Sara Pescetelli UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA "TOR VERGATA"
Stefano Salsano UNIVERSITÀ DI ROMA TOR VERGATA
Salvatore Ferrandino UNIVERSITÀ DI SALERNO
Francesco Palmieri UNIVERSITÀ DI SALERNO
Francesco Chiconi UNIVERSITÀ DI SASSARI
Marcello Nuvoli UNIVERSITÀ DI SASSARI
Gavino Mura UNIVERSITÀ DI SASSARI
Sergio Rabellino UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Valentina Galluccio UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Giorgio Borla UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Simone Donetti UNIVERSITÀ DI TORINO
Andrea Mongera UNIVERSITÀ DI TRENTO
Daniele Albrizio UNIVERSITÀ DI TRIESTE
Giorgio Giorgetti UNIVERSITÀ DI TRIESTE
Danila Dominici UNIVERSITÀ DI UDINE
Claudio Castellano UNIVERSITÀ DI UDINE
Stefano Curzi UNIVERSITÀ DI URBINO
Pietro Dominici UNIVERSITÀ DI URBINO
Andrea Sartori UNIVERSITÀ DI VERONA
Fabrizio Ramini UNIVERSITÀ EUROPEA DI ROMA
Davide Bottalico UNIVERSITÀ FEDERICO II
Enrico Palmerini UNIVERSITÀ G. D'ANNUNZIO CHIETI-PESCARA
Paolo Moresco UNIVERSITÀ GENOVA
Melchiorre Monaca UNIVERSITÀ MEDITERRANEA DI REGGIO CALABRIA
Francesco Partipilo UNIVERSITÀ PARTHENOPE
Paolo Colantonio UNIVERSITÀ ROMA TRE
Aldo Necci UNIVERSITÀ ROMA TRE
Paolo Capozucca UNIVERSITÀ ROMA TRE
Alessandro Toscano UNIVERSITÀ ROMA TRE
Augusto Cammilluzzi UNIVERSITÀ ROMA TRE
Riccardo Pattuglia UNIVERSITÀ ROMA TRE
Giuseppe Di Battista UNIVERSITÀ ROMA TRE
Lina Marini UNIVERSITÀ ROMA TRE - DIP. GIURISPRUDENZA
Fabio Polticelli UNIVERSITÀ ROMA TRE - DIPARTIMENTO DI SCIENZE
Marino Pavanati UNIVERSITA' CA' FOSCARI VENEZIA
Tommaso Gallo UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DELLA CAMPANIA LUIGI VANVITELLI
Antonio Petrone UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI BARI ALDO MORO
Claudio Calvani UNIVERSITA' DI ROMA TRE
Paola Celio UNIVERSITA' ROMA TRE
Stefania Colella VEDISE HOSPITAL
Matteo Rossella VMWARE

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com


Sponsor

NETSCOUT
ITD Solution
TIM

juniper networks
maticmind